Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Fabienne Chapot

Fabienne Chapot is a fashion brand born and raised in Amsterdam. Epitomised by original prints designed in-house, rich colours, feminine tailoring and quirky details, Fabienne Chapot is a bold and colourful brand that has been built by a woman following her heart and trusting her intuition. Shop a selection of the new Fabienne Chapot collection at Glebe Fashion.

Sort by

Save $73.00Fabienne Chapot Farida Blouse Cosy White - Glebe Fashion
Fabienne Chapot Farida Blouse Cosy White Sale price$85.00 Regular price$158.00
Save $73.00Fabienne Chapot Cato Skirt Tangerine Tango - Glebe Fashion
Fabienne Chapot Cato Skirt Tangerine Tango Sale price$74.00 Regular price$147.00
Fabienne Chapot Tylera Blouse Cosy White - Glebe Fashion
Save $119.00Fabienne Chapot Millor Blazer Warm White - Glebe Fashion
Fabienne Chapot Millor Blazer Warm White Sale price$107.00 Regular price$226.00
Save $51.00Fabienne Chapot Carlie Trousers Maritime Blue - Glebe Fashion
Fabienne Chapot Carlie Trousers Maritime Blue Sale price$96.00 Regular price$147.00
Save $63.00Fabienne Chapot Alex Pink Stripe Blouse - Glebe Fashion
Fabienne Chapot Alex Pink Stripe Cotton Shirt Sale price$67.00 Regular price$130.00
Fabienne Chapot Play Of Studs Belt Sand - Glebe Fashion
Fabienne Chapot Dhelia Sweater Mid Grey Melange - Glebe Fashion
Save $73.00Fabienne Chapot Betty Barrel Jeans Mid Blue - Glebe Fashion
Fabienne Chapot Betty Barrel Jeans Mid Blue Sale price$85.00 Regular price$158.00